News 2012
November 4, 2012 CACIB
Dodetsk

judge: Nikolina Davidovska (Bulgaria)
NAVILIS BELIEVE IN MAGIC (baby class)
VP-1, BOBbaby
October 14, 2012 CAC
Odessa
judge: Vladlena Manzenko (Ukraine) kennel «Delightfull»
NAVILIS BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY (baby class)
VP-1, Best Baby
October 13, 2012 CACIB
Odessa
judge: Dominican Shalata
NAVILIS BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY (baby class)
VP-1, Best Baby in breed, BEST BABY in SHOW-2
October 6, 2012 City dog show
Dnipropetrovsk
judge: Elena Agafonova (Ukraine)
NAVILIS BELIEVE IN MAGIC (baby class)
VP-1, BOBbaby
NAVILIS ADMIRED WONDER (puppy class)
VP-1, Best puppy in breed, BEST PUPPY in SHOW-3
TRINITY BLUE LA PERLA DEL SUR (champion class)
Best of Breed
September 23, 2012 САС
Kramatorsk
judge: Sergei Maliy (Ukraine)
NAVILIS BESPOKE MARVEL (baby class)
VP-1, Best Baby in Breed, BEST BABY in SHOW-4
September 22, 2012 САС
Gomel (Belarus)

judge: Ekaterina Pereguda (Ukraine)
SALANDATTERRA BARBAROSSA BELISSIMA (working class)
CW, САС
CHAMPION BELARUS
September 2, 2012 CACIB "Dnepr Dog Show"
Dnipropetrovsk

judge:  Otakar Vandrous (Czech Republic)
NAVILIS BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY (baby class)
VP-1, BOBbaby
September 1, 2012 CACIB
Dnipropetrovsk

judge:  Natasa Davidovic (Serbia) kennel "OF GOLDEN DUCK"
NAVILIS ADMIRED WONDER (baby class)
VP-1, BOBbaby
NAVILIS BOBBISH FLUFFY TAIL  (baby class)
VP-1, BOBbaby
September 1, 2012 Special Show "Dnepr Retriever Show"
Dnipropetrovsk

judge:  Nenad Davidovic (Serbia) kennel "OF GOLDEN DUCK"
NAVILIS ADMIRED WONDER (baby class)
VP-1, BEST BABY in Special Show
NAVILIS BRIGHT LEGACY (baby class)
VP-1, Best Baby male
August 19, 2012 САС
Kherson

judge: Larisa Kurganovich
NAVILIS BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY (baby class)
VP-1, BOBbaby
TRINITY BLUE LA PERLA DEL SUR (open class)
CW, САС
SALANDATTERRA BARBAROSSA BELISSIMA (working class)
CW, САС, BOS, ВОВ, BIG-2
August 18, 2012 САС
Pavlograd

judge: Anna Kondraskina (Ukraine)
NAVILIS ADMIRED WONDER (baby class)
VP-1, Best Baby female
SALANDATTERRA BARBAROSSA BELISSIMA (intermediate class)
CW, САС
TRINITY BLUE LA PERLA DEL SUR (open class)
CW, CAC
CHAMPION UKRAINE
June 17, 2012 САСIB
Dnipropetrovsk

judge: Anna Tits (Russia) kennel "ia Doma Domeni"
SALANDATTERRA BARBAROSSA BELISSIMA (working class)
CW, САС, CACIB
June 9, 2012 САС
Melitopol`
judge: Victor Shkurupiy (Ukraine) kennel "ASTI MONDORO"
SALANDATTERRA BARBAROSSA BELISSIMA (working class)
CW, САС
June 6, 2012 CACIB Z
Donetsk

judge:  Argente del Castillo Lechuga (Spain)
SALANDATTERRA BARBAROSSA BELISSIMA (working class)
CW, САС
CHAMPION UKRAINE
May 27, 2012 САС
Kirovograd
judge: Yuriy Ovots (Ukraine)
SALANDATTERRA BARBAROSSA BELISSIMA (junior class)
CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-4
JUNIOR CHAMPION UKRAINE
May 20, 2012
Kharkiv
Retriever Field Trials
Judge: Benjamin Bogdanavichus
SALANDATTERRA BARBAROSSA BELISSIMА
FT-Duck III
May 1, 2012 САС
Krivoy Rog
judge: Vitaly Belskiy (Ukraine)
SALANDATTERRA BARBAROSSA BELISSIMA (junior class)
CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR
May 12, 2012 САС
Dnipropetrovsk
judge: Larisa Kurganovich
SALANDATTERRA BARBAROSSA BELISSIMA (intermediate class)
CW, CAC, BOS
Marth 4, 2012 CACIB
Donetsk
judge: Svetlana Raduk (Belarus)
SALANDATTERRA BARBAROSSA BELISSIMA (junior class)

ex.2
Marth 4, 2012 Special Show "Golden Retriever"
Donetsk
judge: Julia Ovsiannikova (Russia)
SALANDATTERRA BARBAROSSA BELISSIMA (junior class)
ex.2
January 22, 2012 САС
Kharkiv
judge: Ludmila Lameko (Ukraine)
TRINITY BLUE LA PERLA DEL SUR (open class)

R.САС
SALANDATTERRA BARBAROSSA BELISSIMA (junior class)
CW, JCAC
October 14, 2012 Special Show "Golden retriever"
Odessa
Judge: Eva W. Mjelde (Norway) kennel «Surprising's Kennel»
NAVILIS BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY (baby class)
VP-1, Best Baby in special show